event burgee venue burgee

MKSC Evening Series

Caldecotte Lake

Wednesday Evening Autumn 2014

Overall

Sailed: 24, Discards: 11, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 49, Scoring system: MKSC scoring system
Rank HelmName Nett Class PY SailNo AU1
30/7/2014
AU2
30/7/2014
AU3
30/7/2014
AU4
6/8/2014
AU5
6/814
AU6
13/8/14
AU7
13/814
AU8
13/8/14
AU9
20/8/14
AU10
20/8/14
AU11
20/8/14
AU12
27/8/14
AU13
27/8/14
AU14
27/8/14
AU15
3/9/14
AU16
3/9/14
AU17
3/9/14
AU18
10/9/14
AU19
10/9/14
AU20
17/9/14
AU21
17/9/14
AU22
17/9/14
AU23
24/9/14
AU24
24/9/14
1st Preston, Peter 14.0 Laser 1088 78 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (3.0 OOD) (3.0 OOD) (3.0 OOD) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Boyle, Dave 20.0 Supernova 1071 573 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 (6.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0 OOD) (3.0 OOD)
3rd Page, Ross 36.0 Laser 1088 85402 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 5.0 (50.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC)
4th Messenger, Gill 53.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 (10.0) 7.0 (8.0) 5.0 (10.0) 4.0 (50.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 7.0 (50.0 DNC) (9.0) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 2.0 1.0
5th Goodyear, Brian 54.5 Laser 1088 157160 6.0 (8.0) 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.5 5.0 (12.0) 5.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC)
6th North, Paul 56.5 RS Vareo 1071 443 (14.0) (9.0) (7.0) (12.5) 6.0 5.5 6.0 (9.0) (9.0) 3.0 (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (8.0) (12.0) 4.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC)
7th McParland Paul 83.0 Laser 1088 186805 (22.0 DNF) (12.0) 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 (10.0) 6.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 (11.0) (13.0) 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD
8th Carleton, Mike 89.0 Laser 1088 72364 (22.0 DNF) (21.0 DNF) (19.0 DNF) 5.0 17.0 DNF 2.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 10.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC)
9th Searson, Don 90.0 Laser 1088 59774 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 1.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC
10th Mead, Martin 122.5 Laser EPS 1024 288 12.5 16.0 (19.0 DNF) 15.0 5.0 14.0 17.0 DNF (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 12.0 (50.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 8.0 DNF (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC)
11th Barfoot, Steve 209.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 15.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 7.0 14.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
12th Elves, Chris 226.0 Laser 1088 78625 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
13th Coulson, Dave 241.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 12.5 10.0 4.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 10.5 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
14th Grant, Alistair 287.0 Solo 1146 3280 2.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
15th Ronzoni, Raimondo 327.0 Laser 1088 75003 1.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) 8.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 50.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
16th Peachey, Richard 333.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 4.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 6.0 8.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
17th Daniels, Jack 339.0 Laser Radial 1122   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 50.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
18th Barfoot, Steve 369.5 Pico 1318   17.0 15.0 16.0 12.5 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
19th Coulson, Bailey 384.0 Topper 1322   16.0 14.0 15.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 15.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
20th Chang, Greta 408.0 Laser 4.7 1185 119297 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF 9.0 13.0 12.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
21st Butterworth, Ian 425.0 Taser 1018 2522 8.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
22nd Pickett, Dave 427.0 Lightning 1160 28 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 50.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 50.0 DNC 5.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
23rd Lock, Cliff 443.0 Laser 1088 56244 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 (50.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 3.0 50.0 DNC
24th Albone, Catherine 456.0 Topper 4.2 1322 27895 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 15.0 DNF (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
25th Ackland, Chris 467.0 Taser 1018 2162 15.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
26th Coulson, Dave 472.0 Laser 1088   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 7.0 50.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 5.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
27th Forbes, Cathy 478.0 Europe 1148 K284 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD
28th Cornes, Richard 504.0 Laser 1088   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
29th Naylor, Brian 509.0 Laser 1088 206445 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
30th Rust, Alan 509.0       (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
31st King, Keith 513.0 Solo 1146 3340 7.0 3.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
32nd Pickett, Dave 516.0 Laser Vago 1064 69 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
33rd Daniels, Jack 530.0 Topper 1322 28140 9.0 11.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
34th King, Keith 531.0 Taser 1018 1097 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 17.0 DNF (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
35th Anon 541.0 Laser Radial 1122 L1 11.0 17.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
36th Anon 548.0 Laser Radial 1122 229 19.0 18.0 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
37th Langley, Ed 551.0 Laser Radial 1122   18.0 19.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
38th Butterworth, Sue 556.0 Laser Radial 1122   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
39th Chang, Greta 565.0 Laser Radial 1122 229 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 DNF (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
40th Barfoot, Steve 567.0 Laser Radial 1122   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 11.0 6.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
41st Boyle, Dave 574.5 GP 14 1130   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 10.5 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
42nd Tuffnel, Mark 602.0 RS 300 990 427 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
43rd Jon 603.0 National 12 1068 29.5 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
44th Osbiston, Alice 604.0 Topper 1322 5500 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 4.0 50.0 DNC
45th Coulson, Bailey 607.0 Laser 1088   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 7.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
46th Skinner, Tony 613.0 Solo 1146 2355 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 13.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
47th Langley, Mike 614.0 Laser II 1055 3758 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
48th Olding, Pete 618.0 Pico 1318   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC
49th Willis, Jeff 650.0       (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC

AU1 - 30/7/2014 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Ronzoni, Raimondo 1.0 Laser 1088 75003 22.05 2 0.00.00 1088
2 Grant, Alistair 2.0 Solo 1146 3280 23.19 2 0.00.03 1148.764
3 Preston, Peter 3.0 Laser 1088 78 22.14 2 0.00.09 1095.39
3 Page, Ross 3.0 Laser 1088 85402 OOD      
3 Elves, Chris 3.0 Laser 1088 78625 OOD      
6 Peachey, Richard 4.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 23.16 2 0.00.30 1146.3
7 Boyle, Dave 5.0 Supernova 1071 573 22.13 2 0.00.29 1094.569
8 Goodyear, Brian 6.0 Laser 1088 157160 22.40 2 0.00.35 1116.74
9 King, Keith 7.0 Solo 1146 3340 24.53 2 0.01.37 1225.95
10 Butterworth, Ian 8.0 Taser 1018 2522 22.15 2 0.01.35 1096.211
11 Daniels, Jack 9.0 Topper 1322 28140 29.01 2 0.02.11 1429.591
12 Pickett, Dave 10.0 Laser Vago 1064 69 24.13 2 0.02.37 1193.105
13 Anon 11.0 Laser Radial 1122 L1 26.17 2 0.03.31 1294.925
14 Mead, Martin 12.5 Laser EPS 1024 288 24.30 2 0.03.43 1207.064
14 Coulson, Dave 12.5 Laser 4000 922 4390 22.04 2 0.03.21 1087.179
16 North, Paul 14.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 27.59 2 0.06.15 1378.681
17 Ackland, Chris 15.0 Taser 1018 2162 28.22 2 0.07.42 1397.567
18 Coulson, Bailey 16.0 Topper 1322   26.49 1 0.13.24 2642.403
19 Barfoot, Steve 17.0 Pico 1318   26.50 1 0.13.27 2644.045
20 Langley, Ed 18.0 Laser Radial 1122   24.50 1 0.13.27 2446.974
21 Anon 19.0 Laser Radial 1122 229 27.01 1 0.15.38 2662.11
22 McParland Paul 22.0 Laser 1088 186805 DNF 2    
22 Carleton, Mike 22.0 Laser 1088 72364 DNF 2    

AU2 - 30/7/2014 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 14.50 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Boyle, Dave 2.0 Supernova 1071 573 15.11 3 0.00.35 1113.672
3 Page, Ross 3.0 Laser 1088 85402 OOD      
3 Elves, Chris 3.0 Laser 1088 78625 OOD      
3 King, Keith 3.0 Solo 1146 3340 16.18 3 0.00.41 1195.578
6 Ronzoni, Raimondo 4.0 Laser 1088 75003 15.56 3 0.01.06 1168.683
7 Butterworth, Ian 5.0 Taser 1018 2522 14.58 3 0.01.05 1097.78
8 Peachey, Richard 6.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 16.36 3 0.01.18 1217.582
9 Grant, Alistair 7.0 Solo 1146 3280 17.31 3 0.01.54 1284.818
10 Goodyear, Brian 8.0 Laser 1088 157160 16.46 3 0.01.56 1229.807
11 North, Paul 9.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 17.42 3 0.03.06 1298.265
12 Coulson, Dave 10.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 15.44 3 0.03.10 1154.013
13 Daniels, Jack 11.0 Topper 1322 28140 16.07 2 0.04.06 1773.196
14 McParland Paul 12.0 Laser 1088 186805 20.44 3 0.05.54 1520.755
15 Ackland, Chris 13.0 Taser 1018 2162 19.29 3 0.05.36 1429.07
16 Coulson, Bailey 14.0 Topper 1322   17.59 2 0.05.58 1978.571
17 Barfoot, Steve 15.0 Pico 1318   18.40 2 0.06.41 2053.753
18 Mead, Martin 16.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 14.58 2 0.05.40 1646.67
19 Anon 17.0 Laser Radial 1122 L1 16.26 2 0.06.14 1808.036
20 Anon 18.0 Laser Radial 1122 229 17.58 2 0.07.46 1976.737
21 Langley, Ed 19.0 Laser Radial 1122   19.41 2 0.09.29 2165.609
22 Carleton, Mike 21.0 Laser 1088 72364 DNF 3    

AU3 - 30/7/2014 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 31.15 4 0.00.00 1088
2 Boyle, Dave 2.0 Supernova 1071 573 31.08 4 0.00.22 1083.938
3 Page, Ross 3.0 Laser 1088 85402 OOD      
3 Elves, Chris 3.0 Laser 1088 78625 OOD      
3 King, Keith 3.0 Solo 1146 3340 34.07 4 0.01.12 1187.806
6 Coulson, Dave 4.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 28.39 4 0.02.10 997.478
7 Goodyear, Brian 5.0 Laser 1088 157160 35.38 4 0.04.23 1240.61
8 Butterworth, Ian 6.0 Taser 1018 2522 34.00 4 0.04.46 1183.744
9 North, Paul 7.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 37.21 4 0.06.35 1300.378
10 Grant, Alistair 8.0 Solo 1146 3280 30.20 3 0.05.39 1408.114
11 McParland Paul 9.0 Laser 1088 186805 28.57 3 0.05.31 1343.898
12 Daniels, Jack 10.0 Topper 1322 28140 36.32 3 0.08.03 1695.926
13 Anon 11.0 Laser Radial 1122 229 34.19 3 0.10.09 1593.025
14 Ackland, Chris 12.0 Taser 1018 2162 31.48 3 0.09.52 1476.198
15 Anon 13.0 Laser Radial 1122 L1 38.42 3 0.14.32 1796.506
16 Langley, Ed 14.0 Laser Radial 1122   38.51 3 0.14.41 1803.469
17 Coulson, Bailey 15.0 Topper 1322   31.37 2 0.12.38 2201.532
18 Barfoot, Steve 16.0 Pico 1318   32.33 2 0.13.37 2266.522
19 Carleton, Mike 19.0 Laser 1088 72364 DNF 4    
19 Mead, Martin 19.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 DNF 4    

AU4 - 6/8/2014 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Boyle, Dave 1.0 Supernova 1071 573 33.30 3 0.00.00 1071
2 Searson, Don 2.0 Laser 1088 59774 34.57 3 0.00.55 1117.357
3 Butterworth, Ian 3.0 Taser 1018 2522 OOD      
3 Pickett, Dave 3.0 Laser Vago 1064 69 OOD      
3 King, Keith 3.0 Taser 1018 1097 35.19 3 0.03.28 1129.079
3 Butterworth, Sue 3.0 Laser Radial 1122   OOD      
7 Grant, Alistair 4.0 Solo 1146 3280 39.52 3 0.04.01 1274.543
8 Carleton, Mike 5.0 Laser 1088 72364 38.26 3 0.04.24 1228.719
9 Messenger, Gill 6.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 40.10 3 0.05.04 1284.134
10 Goodyear, Brian 7.0 Laser 1088 157160 39.13 3 0.05.11 1253.763
11 Ronzoni, Raimondo 8.0 Laser 1088 75003 39.16 3 0.05.14 1255.361
12 Coulson, Dave 9.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 33.23 3 0.04.33 1067.27
13 McParland Paul 10.0 Laser 1088 186805 39.46 3 0.05.44 1271.346
14 Lock, Cliff 11.0 Laser 1088 56244 39.59 3 0.05.57 1278.273
15 North, Paul 12.5 RS Vareo 1071 443 39.24 3 0.05.54 1259.624
15 Barfoot, Steve 12.5 Pico 1318   32.19 2 0.04.50 1549.753
17 Ackland, Chris 14.0 Taser 1018 2162 39.38 3 0.07.47 1267.084
18 Mead, Martin 15.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 40.04 3 0.08.02 1280.937
19 Chang, Greta 18.0 Laser 4.7 1185 119297 DNF 3    
19 Olding, Pete 18.0 Pico 1318   DNF 3    

AU5 - 6/814 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 35.20 2 0.00.00 1088
2 Boyle, Dave 2.0 Supernova 1071 573 40.30 2 0.05.43 1247.094
3 Searson, Don 3.0 Laser 1088 59774 42.06 2 0.06.46 1296.362
3 Butterworth, Ian 3.0 Taser 1018 2522 OOD      
3 Pickett, Dave 3.0 Laser Vago 1064 69 OOD      
3 Butterworth, Sue 3.0 Laser Radial 1122   OOD      
7 Goodyear, Brian 4.0 Laser 1088 157160 44.01 2 0.08.41 1355.381
8 Mead, Martin 5.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 43.43 2 0.10.28 1346.143
9 North, Paul 6.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 50.42 2 0.15.55 1561.177
10 Grant, Alistair 7.0 Solo 1146 3280 54.17 2 0.17.04 1671.517
11 McParland Paul 8.0 Laser 1088 186805 53.59 2 0.18.39 1662.279
12 Chang, Greta 9.0 Laser 4.7 1185 119297 59.10 2 0.20.41 1821.887
13 Messenger, Gill 10.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 56.27 2 0.20.01 1738.234
14 Lock, Cliff 11.0 Laser 1088 56244 55.50 2 0.20.30 1719.245
15 Coulson, Dave 12.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 48.53 2 0.18.56 1505.238
16 Ackland, Chris 13.0 Taser 1018 2162 55.42 2 0.22.38 1715.14
17 Langley, Mike 14.0 Laser II 1055 3758 59.36 2 0.25.20 1835.23
18 Carleton, Mike 17.0 Laser 1088 72364 DNF 2    
18 King, Keith 17.0 Taser 1018 1097 DNF 2    

AU6 - 13/8/14 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Cornes, Richard 1.0 Laser 1088   15.30 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Carleton, Mike 2.0 Laser 1088 72364 16.47 3 0.01.17 1178.082
3 Grant, Alistair 3.0 Solo 1146 3280 OOD      
3 Peachey, Richard 3.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 OOD      
3 Daniels, Jack 3.0 Laser Radial 1122   17.23 3 0.01.24 1220.198
6 Elves, Chris 4.0 Laser 1088 78625 17.09 3 0.01.39 1203.819
7 Goodyear, Brian 5.5 Laser 1088 157160 18.19 3 0.02.49 1285.712
7 North, Paul 5.5 RS Vareo 1071 443 18.02 3 0.02.47 1265.824
9 Messenger, Gill 7.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 19.26 3 0.03.27 1364.095
10 Coulson, Dave 8.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 16.07 3 0.02.59 1131.286
11 McParland Paul 9.0 Laser 1088 186805 19.13 3 0.03.43 1348.886
12 Albone, Catherine 10.0 Topper 4.2 1322 27895 15.50 2 0.03.17 1667.097
13 Barfoot, Steve 11.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 20.32 3 0.04.33 1441.308
14 Preston, Peter 12.0 Laser 1088 78 21.14 3 0.05.44 1490.443
15 Chang, Greta 13.0 Laser 4.7 1185 119297 23.12 3 0.06.19 1628.49
16 Mead, Martin 14.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 15.44 2 0.06.00 1656.568

AU7 - 13/814 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 19.59 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Cornes, Richard 2.0 Laser 1088   20.15 3 0.00.16 1102.519
3 Grant, Alistair 3.0 Solo 1146 3280 OOD      
3 Peachey, Richard 3.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 OOD      
3 Daniels, Jack 3.0 Laser Radial 1122   21.23 3 0.00.47 1164.224
6 Elves, Chris 4.0 Laser 1088 78625 20.47 3 0.00.48 1131.556
7 Goodyear, Brian 5.0 Laser 1088 157160 21.04 3 0.01.05 1146.982
8 North, Paul 6.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 21.54 3 0.02.14 1192.354
9 Coulson, Dave 7.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 19.34 3 0.02.38 1065.314
10 Messenger, Gill 8.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 24.43 3 0.04.07 1345.708
11 Carleton, Mike 9.0 Laser 1088 72364 24.08 3 0.04.09 1313.948
12 McParland Paul 10.0 Laser 1088 186805 24.18 3 0.04.19 1323.023
13 Lock, Cliff 11.0 Laser 1088 56244 24.30 3 0.04.31 1333.912
14 Chang, Greta 12.0 Laser 4.7 1185 119297 26.59 3 0.05.13 1469.118
15 Albone, Catherine 13.0 Topper 4.2 1322 27895 20.21 2 0.04.10 1661.945
16 Boyle, Dave 14.0 GP 14 1130   26.41 3 0.05.56 1452.784
17 Barfoot, Steve 15.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 20.26 2 0.06.42 1668.751
18 Mead, Martin 17.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 DNF 3    

AU8 - 13/8/14 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Cornes, Richard 1.0 Laser 1088   18.00 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Elves, Chris 2.0 Laser 1088 78625 18.43 3 0.00.43 1131.319
3 Preston, Peter 3.0 Laser 1088 78 18.46 3 0.00.46 1134.341
3 Grant, Alistair 3.0 Solo 1146 3280 OOD      
3 Peachey, Richard 3.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 OOD      
6 Daniels, Jack 4.0 Laser Radial 1122   19.38 3 0.01.04 1186.726
7 Messenger, Gill 5.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 20.31 3 0.01.57 1240.119
8 McParland Paul 6.0 Laser 1088 186805 21.07 3 0.03.07 1276.385
9 Lock, Cliff 7.0 Laser 1088 56244 22.04 3 0.04.04 1333.807
10 Carleton, Mike 8.0 Laser 1088 72364 22.36 3 0.04.36 1366.044
11 North, Paul 9.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 22.23 3 0.04.40 1352.948
12 Coulson, Dave 10.5 Laser 4000 922 4390 19.33 3 0.04.18 1181.689
12 Boyle, Dave 10.5 GP 14 1130   23.57 3 0.05.15 1447.644
14 Goodyear, Brian 12.0 Laser 1088 157160 23.34 3 0.05.34 1424.474
15 Barfoot, Steve 13.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 21.51 2 0.09.28 1981.067
16 Albone, Catherine 15.0 Topper 4.2 1322 27895 DNF 3    

AU9 - 20/8/14 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 36.37 2 0.00.00 1088
2 Tuffnel, Mark 2.0 RS 300 990 427 33.31 2 0.00.12 995.889
3 Boyle, Dave 3.0 Supernova 1071 573 37.21 2 0.01.18 1109.79
3 Searson, Don 3.0 Laser 1088 59774 OOD      
3 Barfoot, Steve 3.0 Pico 1318   OOD      
6 Page, Ross 4.0 Laser 1088 85402 41.30 2 0.04.53 1233.1
7 Goodyear, Brian 5.0 Laser 1088 157160 42.12 2 0.05.35 1253.899
8 Peachey, Richard 6.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 43.33 2 0.05.47 1294.012
9 McParland Paul 7.0 Laser 1088 186805 43.27 2 0.06.50 1291.041
10 Carleton, Mike 8.0 Laser 1088 72364 43.30 2 0.06.53 1292.526
11 North, Paul 9.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 43.13 2 0.07.10 1284.107
12 Messenger, Gill 10.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 45.36 2 0.07.50 1354.924
13 King, Keith 11.0 Taser 1018 1097 49.23 2 0.15.07 1467.339

AU10 - 20/8/14 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 28.20 1 0.00.00 1088
2 Boyle, Dave 2.0 Supernova 1071 573 27.55 1 0.00.02 1072
3 North, Paul 3.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 28.22 1 0.00.29 1089.28
3 Searson, Don 3.0 Laser 1088 59774 OOD      
3 Barfoot, Steve 3.0 Pico 1318   OOD      
6 Messenger, Gill 4.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 33.56 1 0.04.43 1303.04
7 Page, Ross 5.0 Laser 1088 85402 33.10 1 0.04.50 1273.6
8 Goodyear, Brian 6.0 Laser 1088 157160 33.19 1 0.04.59 1279.36
9 Chang, Greta 7.0 Laser Radial 1122 229 35.24 1 0.06.11 1359.36
10 Peachey, Richard 8.0 Laser Radial 1122 197745 35.35 1 0.06.22 1366.4
11 McParland Paul 9.0 Laser 1088 186805 36.42 1 0.08.22 1409.28
12 Carleton, Mike 11.0 Laser 1088 72364 DNF 1    

AU11 - 20/8/14 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 11.59 2 0.00.00 1088
2 Page, Ross 2.0 Laser 1088 85402 12.21 2 0.00.22 1121.291
3 Searson, Don 3.0 Laser 1088 59774 OOD      
3 Barfoot, Steve 3.0 Pico 1318   OOD      
3 Jon 3.0 National 12 1068 29.5 12.41 2 0.00.55 1151.555
6 Carleton, Mike 4.0 Laser 1088 72364 13.03 2 0.01.04 1184.846
7 McParland Paul 5.0 Laser 1088 186805 14.01 2 0.02.02 1272.612
8 Boyle, Dave 6.0 Supernova 1071 573 14.23 2 0.02.35 1305.903
9 Chang, Greta 8.0 Laser Radial 1122 229 DNF 2    

AU12 - 27/8/14 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Searson, Don 1.0 Laser 1088 59774 18.55 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Goodyear, Brian 2.0 Laser 1088 157160 19.08 3 0.00.13 1100.462
3 Boyle, Dave 3.0 Supernova 1071 573 18.59 3 0.00.22 1091.834
3 North, Paul 3.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 OOD      
3 Carleton, Mike 3.0 Laser 1088 72364 OOD      
3 Rust, Alan 3.0       OOD      
7 Pickett, Dave 4.0 Lightning 1160 28 20.50 3 0.00.40 1198.238
8 Messenger, Gill 5.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 20.12 3 0.00.42 1161.811
9 Page, Ross 6.0 Laser 1088 85402 19.45 3 0.00.50 1135.93
10 McParland Paul 7.0 Laser 1088 186805 20.56 3 0.02.01 1203.989
11 Barfoot, Steve 8.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 22.08 3 0.02.38 1273.008
12 Coulson, Dave 9.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 19.13 3 0.03.11 1105.255
13 Albone, Catherine 10.0 Topper 4.2 1322 27895 19.40 2 0.04.21 1696.705

AU13 - 27/8/14 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Page, Ross 1.0 Laser 1088 85402 17.56 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Boyle, Dave 2.0 Supernova 1071 573 17.44 3 0.00.05 1075.866
3 Goodyear, Brian 3.0 Laser 1088 157160 18.04 3 0.00.08 1096.089
3 North, Paul 3.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 OOD      
3 Carleton, Mike 3.0 Laser 1088 72364 OOD      
3 Rust, Alan 3.0       OOD      
7 Messenger, Gill 4.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 19.02 3 0.00.32 1154.736
8 Searson, Don 5.0 Laser 1088 59774 18.58 3 0.01.02 1150.691
9 McParland Paul 6.0 Laser 1088 186805 19.39 3 0.01.43 1192.149
10 Pickett, Dave 7.0 Lightning 1160 28 21.17 3 0.02.10 1291.242
11 Albone, Catherine 8.0 Topper 4.2 1322 27895 28.21 3 0.06.34 1719.97
12 Coulson, Dave 9.0 Laser 4000 922 4390 20.16 3 0.05.04 1229.561
13 Barfoot, Steve 10.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 28.35 3 0.10.05 1734.126

AU14 - 27/8/14 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Boyle, Dave 1.0 Supernova 1071 573 33.16 3 0.00.00 1071
2 Page, Ross 2.0 Laser 1088 85402 35.50 3 0.02.02 1153.632
3 Messenger, Gill 3.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 39.39 3 0.04.48 1276.508
3 North, Paul 3.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 OOD      
3 Carleton, Mike 3.0 Laser 1088 72364 OOD      
3 Rust, Alan 3.0       OOD      
7 Goodyear, Brian 4.0 Laser 1088 157160 39.46 3 0.05.58 1280.264
8 McParland Paul 5.0 Laser 1088 186805 40.06 3 0.06.18 1290.995
9 Searson, Don 6.0 Laser 1088 59774 40.48 3 0.07.00 1313.531
10 Barfoot, Steve 7.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 33.30 2 0.10.16 1617.768

AU15 - 3/9/14 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Boyle, Dave 1.0 Supernova 1071 573 25.22 4 0.00.00 1071
2 Elves, Chris 2.0 Laser 1088 78625 27.06 4 0.01.20 1144.183
3 Preston, Peter 3.0 Laser 1088 78 OOD      
3 Mead, Martin 3.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 OOD      
3 Pickett, Dave 3.0 Lightning 1160 28 29.06 4 0.01.38 1228.624
6 Ronzoni, Raimondo 4.0 Laser 1088 75003 27.48 4 0.02.02 1173.737
7 Searson, Don 5.0 Laser 1088 59774 28.05 4 0.02.19 1185.7
8 Daniels, Jack 6.0 Laser Radial 1122   29.28 4 0.02.54 1244.105
9 Page, Ross 7.0 Laser 1088 85402 28.49 4 0.03.03 1216.662
10 North, Paul 8.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 28.38 4 0.03.16 1208.921
11 Messenger, Gill 9.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 30.59 4 0.04.25 1308.14
12 Carleton, Mike 10.0 Laser 1088 72364 30.28 4 0.04.42 1286.326
13 McParland Paul 11.0 Laser 1088 186805 30.29 4 0.04.43 1287.03
14 Forbes, Cathy 12.0 Europe 1148 K284 32.40 4 0.05.29 1379.212
15 Skinner, Tony 13.0 Solo 1146 2355 25.57 3 0.05.36 1460.838
16 Barfoot, Steve 14.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 26.10 3 0.06.14 1473.035
17 Coulson, Bailey 15.0 Topper 1322   31.23 3 0.07.54 1766.704

AU16 - 3/9/14 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Boyle, Dave 1.0 Supernova 1071 573 25.24 3 0.00.00 1071
2 Searson, Don 2.0 Laser 1088 59774 28.13 3 0.02.25 1189.766
3 Preston, Peter 3.0 Laser 1088 78 OOD      
3 Mead, Martin 3.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 OOD      
3 Elves, Chris 3.0 Laser 1088 78625 28.23 3 0.02.35 1196.793
6 Ronzoni, Raimondo 4.0 Laser 1088 75003 28.57 3 0.03.09 1220.687
7 Page, Ross 5.0 Laser 1088 85402 29.12 3 0.03.24 1231.228
8 Carleton, Mike 6.0 Laser 1088 72364 29.40 3 0.03.52 1250.906
9 Messenger, Gill 7.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 30.39 3 0.04.02 1292.368
10 Pickett, Dave 8.0 Lightning 1160 28 33.12 3 0.05.41 1399.89
11 Coulson, Bailey 9.0 Topper 1322   25.40 2 0.04.46 1623.366
12 Forbes, Cathy 10.0 Europe 1148 K284 33.30 3 0.06.16 1412.539
13 Daniels, Jack 11.0 Laser Radial 1122   35.14 3 0.08.37 1485.626
14 North, Paul 12.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 36.12 3 0.10.48 1526.386
15 McParland Paul 13.0 Laser 1088 186805 40.30 3 0.14.42 1707.697
16 Barfoot, Steve 14.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 40.00 2 0.22.16 2529.921

AU17 - 3/9/14 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Boyle, Dave 1.0 Supernova 1071 573 17.00 1 0.00.00 1071
2 Elves, Chris 2.0 Laser 1088 78625 17.23 1 0.00.07 1095.15
3 Preston, Peter 3.0 Laser 1088 78 OOD      
3 Searson, Don 3.0 Laser 1088 59774 19.03 1 0.01.47 1200.15
3 Mead, Martin 3.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 OOD      
6 North, Paul 4.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 21.43 1 0.04.43 1368.15
7 Coulson, Bailey 5.0 Topper 1322   28.31 1 0.07.32 1796.55
8 McParland Paul 6.0 Laser 1088 186805 26.11 1 0.08.55 1649.55

AU18 - 10/9/14 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 33.02 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Page, Ross 2.0 Laser 1088 85402 33.40 3 0.00.38 1108.86
3 Boyle, Dave 3.0 Supernova 1071 573 33.28 3 0.00.57 1102.272
3 Ronzoni, Raimondo 3.0 Laser 1088 75003 OOD      
3 Chang, Greta 3.0 Laser 4.7 1185 119297 OOD      
6 Searson, Don 4.0 Laser 1088 59774 35.49 3 0.02.47 1179.673
7 Pickett, Dave 5.0 Lightning 1160 28 40.28 3 0.05.15 1332.827
8 North, Paul 6.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 39.23 3 0.06.52 1297.146
9 Coulson, Dave 7.0 Laser 1088   43.11 3 0.10.09 1422.305
10 Daniels, Jack 8.0 Laser Radial 1122   45.39 3 0.11.35 1503.548
11 Messenger, Gill 9.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 46.06 3 0.12.02 1518.369
12 Coulson, Bailey 10.0 Topper 1322   36.22 2 0.09.36 1796.682
13 Barfoot, Steve 11.0 Laser Radial 1122   48.00 3 0.13.56 1580.949
14 Mead, Martin 12.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 48.00 3 0.16.55 1580.949

AU19 - 10/9/14 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Boyle, Dave 1.0 Supernova 1071 573 24.36 2 0.00.00 1071
2 Preston, Peter 2.0 Laser 1088 78 31.41 2 0.06.42 1379.384
3 Page, Ross 3.0 Laser 1088 85402 34.50 2 0.09.51 1516.524
3 Ronzoni, Raimondo 3.0 Laser 1088 75003 OOD      
3 Chang, Greta 3.0 Laser 4.7 1185 119297 OOD      
6 Daniels, Jack 4.0 Laser Radial 1122   18.00 1 0.05.07 1567.317
7 North, Paul 5.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 36.20 2 0.11.44 1581.829
8 Barfoot, Steve 6.0 Laser Radial 1122   22.35 1 0.09.42 1966.402
9 Coulson, Bailey 7.0 Laser 1088   23.00 1 0.10.30 2002.683

AU20 - 17/9/14 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 28.17 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Boyle, Dave 2.0 Supernova 1071 573 28.24 3 0.00.34 1092.488
3 Page, Ross 3.0 Laser 1088 85402 29.02 3 0.00.45 1116.851
3 Messenger, Gill 3.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 OOD      
3 Goodyear, Brian 3.0 Laser 1088 157160 OOD      
3 Naylor, Brian 3.0 Laser 1088 206445 OOD      
7 North, Paul 4.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 29.39 3 0.01.49 1140.573
8 Barfoot, Steve 5.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 34.03 3 0.04.53 1309.831
9 Coulson, Dave 6.0 Laser 1088   33.03 3 0.04.46 1271.364
10 Mead, Martin 7.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 28.42 2 0.10.57 1656.042

AU21 - 17/9/14 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 14.00 3 0.00.00 1088
2 Boyle, Dave 2.0 Supernova 1071 573 13.56 3 0.00.09 1082.819
3 Page, Ross 3.0 Laser 1088 85402 14.19 3 0.00.19 1112.61
3 Messenger, Gill 3.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 OOD      
3 Goodyear, Brian 3.0 Laser 1088 157160 OOD      
3 Naylor, Brian 3.0 Laser 1088 206445 OOD      
7 Coulson, Dave 4.0 Laser 1088   15.50 3 0.01.50 1230.476
8 North, Paul 5.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 16.29 3 0.02.42 1280.99
9 Barfoot, Steve 6.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 18.18 3 0.03.52 1422.171
10 Mead, Martin 7.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 16.54 3 0.03.43 1313.371

AU22 - 17/9/14 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 9.43 2 0.00.00 1088
2 Page, Ross 2.0 Laser 1088 85402 10.07 2 0.00.24 1132.789
3 Messenger, Gill 3.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 OOD      
3 Goodyear, Brian 3.0 Laser 1088 157160 OOD      
3 North, Paul 3.0 RS Vareo 1071 443 10.11 2 0.00.37 1140.254
3 Naylor, Brian 3.0 Laser 1088 206445 OOD      
7 Boyle, Dave 4.0 Supernova 1071 573 10.17 2 0.00.43 1151.451
8 Coulson, Dave 5.0 Laser 1088   12.06 2 0.02.23 1354.868
9 Barfoot, Steve 6.0 Laser Radial 1122 180980 13.25 2 0.03.24 1502.298
10 Mead, Martin 8.0 Laser EPS 1024 288 DNF 2    

AU23 - 24/9/14 at 18.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Preston, Peter 1.0 Laser 1088 78 13.33 2 0.00.00 1088
2 Messenger, Gill 2.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 16.49 2 0.02.51 1350.298
3 Boyle, Dave 3.0 Supernova 1071 573 OOD      
3 McParland Paul 3.0 Laser 1088 186805 OOD      
3 Lock, Cliff 3.0 Laser 1088 56244 16.55 2 0.03.22 1358.327
3 Forbes, Cathy 3.0 Europe 1148 K284 OOD      
7 Osbiston, Alice 4.0 Topper 1322 5500 25.58 2 0.09.30 2084.999

AU24 - 24/9/14 at 19.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmName Points Class PY SailNo Elapsed Laps BCE BCR
1 Messenger, Gill 1.0 Laser Radial 1122 165542 6.51 2 0.00.00 1122
2 Preston, Peter 2.0 Laser 1088 78 8.17 2 0.01.38 1356.774
3 Boyle, Dave 3.0 Supernova 1071 573 OOD      
3 McParland Paul 3.0 Laser 1088 186805 OOD      
3 Forbes, Cathy 3.0 Europe 1148 K284 OOD      



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com