Spring 2015 11:00 Handicap Series

Spring 2015 11:00 Morning Handicap

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 45, Scoring system: MKSC scoring system
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew SP1
22/03/2015
SP2
05/04/2015
SP3
12/04/2015
SP4
19/04/2015
SP5
26/04/2015
SP6
03/05/2015
SP7
10/05/2015
SP8
17/05/2015
SP9
23/05/2015
SP10
31/05/2015
Total Nett Notes
1st RS 300 985 420 John Carron   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) 1.0 (46.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 193.0 9.0  
2nd LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   2.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.0 OOD) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 112.0 13.0  
3rd LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   (9.0) 2.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (6.0) 127.0 20.0  
4th LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   (6.0) 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0) 3.0 (46.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 133.0 28.0  
5th LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   5.0 (46.0 DNC) 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 243.0 59.0  
6th TASAR 1023 2522 Ian Butterworth Sue Butterworth 4.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 4.0 251.0 67.0  
7th LASER 1091 170611 Mathew Pedlow   (46.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 OOD 251.0 67.0  
8th LASER RADIAL 1135 180980 Steve Barfoot   10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 8.0 (46.0 DNC) 7.0 (46.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 46.0 DNC 270.0 86.0  
9th LASER 1091 206445 Brian Naylor   3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 290.0 106.0  
10th RS 300 985 427 David Coulson   (46.0 DNC) 3.0 (46.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (46.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 6.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 291.0 107.0  
11th LASER 1091 176514 Ross Page   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 329.0 145.0  
12th LASER RADIAL 1122 163451 Eamon Elsted   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 DNF 349.0 165.0  
13th RS FEVA XL 1222 3137 Tom Lewis Harry Daniels (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 10.0 46.0 DNC 7.0 352.0 168.0  
14th LASER 1088 163451 Eamon Elsted   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 6.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 377.0 193.0  
15th BLAZE 1021 579 Alan Shepherd   7.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 380.0 196.0  
16th LASER EPS 1024 208 Mark Candelas   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 6.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 6.0 46.0 DNC 380.0 196.0  
17th LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 381.0 197.0  
18th MIRROR 1368 64304 Dave Boyle   12.0 DNF (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 383.0 199.0  
19th LASER RADIAL 1135 173287 Tim Lewis   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 11.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 384.0 200.0  
20th ROOSTER 8.1 1040 576 Paul Mc Parland   8.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 386.0 202.0  
21st TASAR 1023 287 Dave Coulson Jonathan (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 415.0 231.0  
22nd LASER RADIAL 1135   Jack Daniels   1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 415.0 231.0  
23rd LASER RADIAL 1122 186805 Paul McParland   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 417.0 233.0  
24th SOLO 1146   Alistair Grant   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 417.0 233.0  
25th RS VAREO 1052 443 Howard Astley-Jones   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 4.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 418.0 234.0  
26th LASER 1091 186805 Paul McParland   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 419.0 235.0  
27th RS VAREO 1071 443 Paul North   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 6.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 420.0 236.0  
28th LIGHTNING 1160 28 Dave Pickett   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 7.0 46.0 DNC 421.0 237.0  
29th LASER 4.7 1185   Ewan Shackel   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 421.0 237.0  
30th RS VAREO 1052 443 Paul North   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 8.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 422.0 238.0  
31st TOPPER 1340 28140 Bailey Coulson   (46.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 422.0 238.0  
32nd SOLO 1146 4586 Keith King   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd EUROPE 1148 284 Cathy Forbes   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd LASER 1088   John Carron   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd LASER 1091   Dave Coulson   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd LASER 1091 56244 Cliff Lock   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd PICO 1340   Elliot Johnson   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd LASER 4.7 1185 166542 Gill Messenger   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd LASER RADIAL 1135 85 Ross Page   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd MRX 990 3622 Mark Candelas Gill Messenger (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd     28     (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0 Created from sailno wizard
32nd LASER 1091 138585 Tim Lewis   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd TASAR 1023 1097 Keith King Jeff Willis (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd TOPPER 1340 47386 Beth Albone   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  
32nd LASER 1091 157160 Brian Goodyear   (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 460.0 276.0  

SP1 - 22/03/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 1135   Jack Daniels   61.37 4 0.54.17 0.00.00 1135 1.0  
2 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   62.48 4 0.57.34 0.03.34 1156.797 2.0  
3 LASER 1091 206445 Brian Naylor   64.44 4 0.59.20 0.05.30 1192.41 3.0  
4 TASAR 1023 2522 Ian Butterworth Sue Butterworth 62.22 4 1.00.58 0.06.50 1148.815 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   70.39 4 1.02.15 0.09.02 1301.397 5.0  
6 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   71.22 4 1.02.53 0.09.45 1314.598 6.0  
7 BLAZE 1021 579 Alan Shepherd   65.18 4 1.03.57 0.09.52 1202.848 7.0  
8 ROOSTER 8.1 1040 576 Paul Mc Parland   70.10 4 1.07.28 0.13.42 1292.494 8.0  
9 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   76.10 4 1.09.49 0.16.56 1403.016 9.0  
10 LASER RADIAL 1135 180980 Steve Barfoot   81.25 4 1.11.44 0.19.48 1499.723 10.0  
11 MIRROR 1368 64304 Dave Boyle   DNF 1       12.0  

SP2 - 05/04/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   48.08 2 0.44.07 0.00.00 1091 1.0  
2 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   61.09 2 0.56.03 0.13.01 1386.038 2.0  
3 RS 300 985 427 David Coulson   58.18 2 0.59.11 0.14.51 1321.44 3.0  
4 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   69.32 2 1.01.16 0.19.28 1576.057 4.0  
5 BLAZE 1021 579 Alan Shepherd   65.36 2 1.04.15 0.20.33 1486.903 5.0  
6 LASER 1091 170611 Mathew Pedlow   DNF 1       8.0  
6 TOPPER 1340 28140 Bailey Coulson   DNF 1       8.0  

SP3 - 12/04/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 TASAR 1023 287 Dave Coulson Jonathan 24.18 5 0.23.45 0.00.00 1023 1.0  
2 RS 300 985 420 John Carron   23.42 5 0.24.04 0.00.18 997.741 2.0  
3 LASER 1091 170611 Mathew Pedlow   26.49 4 0.30.43 0.06.05 1411.186 3.0  
4 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   31.16 4 0.35.49 0.10.32 1645.36 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   37.45 4 0.41.34 0.16.11 1986.535 5.0  

SP4 - 19/04/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 RS 300 985 420 John Carron   52.31 8 0.53.19 0.00.00 985 1.0  
2 TASAR 1023 2522 Ian Butterworth Sue Butterworth 55.58 8 0.54.43 0.01.25 1049.708 2.0  
3 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   OOD         3.0  
3 LASER 1091 170611 Mathew Pedlow   54.18 7 0.56.53 0.03.24 1163.941 3.0  
3 RS 300 985 427 David Coulson   OOD         3.0  
6 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   55.56 7 0.58.36 0.05.02 1198.952 4.0  
7 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   53.07 6 1.02.24 0.07.44 1328.338 5.0  
8 RS VAREO 1071 443 Paul North   59.09 7 1.03.07 0.09.11 1267.902 6.0  
9 LASER 4.7 1185   Ewan Shackel   56.38 6 1.03.43 0.09.15 1416.283 7.0  
10 LASER RADIAL 1135 180980 Steve Barfoot   54.42 6 1.04.16 0.09.19 1367.934 8.0  
11 LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   55.39 6 1.05.22 0.10.16 1391.692 9.0  
12 ROOSTER 8.1 1040 576 Paul Mc Parland   60.15 7 1.06.13 0.11.44 1291.481 10.0  
13 LASER RADIAL 1135 173287 Tim Lewis   57.57 6 1.08.05 0.12.34 1449.21 11.0  
14 RS FEVA XL 1222 3137 Tom Lewis Harry Daniels DNF 5       13.0  

SP5 - 26/04/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 RS 300 985 420 John Carron   54.21 6 0.55.11 0.00.00 985 1.0  
2 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   62.37 6 0.57.24 0.02.25 1134.819 2.0  
3 TASAR 1023 2522 Ian Butterworth Sue Butterworth 58.53 6 0.57.34 0.02.26 1067.159 3.0  
3 LASER 1088 163451 Eamon Elsted   OOD 6       3.0  
3 SOLO 1146   Alistair Grant   OOD         3.0  
6 LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   63.12 5 1.06.49 0.11.01 1374.469 4.0  
7 LASER 1091 206445 Brian Naylor   62.55 5 1.09.12 0.12.45 1368.307 5.0  
8 LASER EPS 1024 208 Mark Candelas   59.25 5 1.09.38 0.12.20 1292.19 6.0  
9 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   56.42 4 1.14.56 0.14.57 1541.385 7.0  

SP6 - 03/05/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 LASER 1091 176514 Ross Page   48.27 5 0.44.25 0.00.00 1091 1.0  
2 LASER 1091 206445 Brian Naylor   50.11 5 0.46.00 0.01.44 1130.031 2.0  
3 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   53.32 5 0.47.10 0.03.08 1205.467 3.0  
3 RS 300 985 427 David Coulson   OOD         3.0  
5 RS VAREO 1052 443 Howard Astley-Jones   50.19 5 0.47.50 0.03.36 1133.034 4.0  
6 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   52.57 5 0.48.32 0.04.30 1192.331 5.0  
7 LASER 1088 163451 Eamon Elsted   55.18 5 0.50.50 0.06.59 1245.249 6.0  
8 LASER RADIAL 1135 180980 Steve Barfoot   58.57 5 0.51.56 0.08.33 1327.44 7.0  

SP7 - 10/05/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 RS 300 985 420 John Carron   48.53 6 0.49.38 0.00.00 985 1.0  
2 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   55.48 6 0.51.09 0.01.39 1124.371 2.0  
3 LASER 1091 176514 Ross Page   58.37 6 0.53.44 0.04.28 1181.127 3.0  
4 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   50.09 5 0.55.10 0.05.02 1212.628 4.0  
5 LASER 1091 186805 Paul McParland   53.10 5 0.58.29 0.08.03 1285.571 5.0  
6 RS 300 985 427 David Coulson   49.26 5 1.00.13 0.08.42 1195.299 6.0  
7 TASAR 1023 2522 Ian Butterworth Sue Butterworth DNF         8.0  

SP8 - 17/05/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   58.48 6 0.51.48 0.00.00 1135 1.0  
2 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   56.42 6 0.51.58 0.00.11 1094.464 2.0  
3 LASER 1091 176514 Ross Page   58.49 6 0.53.55 0.02.18 1135.322 3.0  
4 LASER 1091 206445 Brian Naylor   60.28 6 0.55.25 0.03.57 1167.171 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL 1135 173287 Tim Lewis   64.36 6 0.56.55 0.05.48 1246.956 5.0  
6 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   65.35 6 0.57.47 0.06.47 1265.937 6.0  
7 LASER RADIAL 1135 180980 Steve Barfoot   65.45 6 0.57.56 0.06.57 1269.154 7.0  
8 RS VAREO 1052 443 Paul North   63.15 6 1.00.07 0.08.45 1220.897 8.0  
9 LASER RADIAL 1122 163451 Eamon Elsted   66.41 5 1.11.19 0.18.15 1544.604 9.0  
10 RS FEVA XL 1222 3137 Tom Lewis Harry Daniels 64.18 1 5.15.43 0.53.45 7446.99 10.0  

SP9 - 23/05/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   63.38 5 0.56.04 0.00.00 1135 1.0  
2 RS 300 985 420 John Carron   56.35 5 0.57.27 0.01.22 1009.252 2.0  
3 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   63.02 5 0.57.47 0.01.52 1124.298 3.0  
3 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   OOD         3.0  
5 LASER 1091 170611 Mathew Pedlow   63.17 5 0.58.00 0.02.07 1128.757 4.0  
6 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   67.09 5 0.59.10 0.03.31 1197.725 5.0  
7 LASER EPS 1024 208 Mark Candelas   61.36 5 1.00.09 0.04.11 1098.732 6.0  
8 LIGHTNING 1160 28 Dave Pickett   66.33 4 1.11.43 0.14.31 1483.779 7.0  
9 LASER RADIAL 1135 180980 Steve Barfoot   67.32 4 1.14.23 0.16.38 1505.703 8.0  
10 LASER RADIAL 1122 163451 Eamon Elsted   63.42 3 1.34.37 0.25.57 1893.649 9.0  

SP10 - 31/05/2015 at 1100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class PY SailNo HelmName Crew Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 1135   Howard Astley-Jones   55.35 4 0.48.58 0.00.00 1135 1.0  
2 RS 300 985 420 John Carron   48.55 4 0.49.40 0.00.41 998.868 2.0  
3 LASER 1091 78 Peter Preston   55.20 4 0.50.43 0.01.54 1129.895 3.0  
3 LASER 1091 170611 Mathew Pedlow   OOD 4       3.0  
3 MIRROR 1368 64304 Dave Boyle   OOD 4       3.0  
3 LASER RADIAL 1122 186805 Paul McParland   OOD 4       3.0  
7 TASAR 1023 2522 Ian Butterworth Sue Butterworth 52.16 4 0.51.05 0.02.10 1067.274 4.0  
8 LASER RADIAL 1135 166542 Gill Messenger   58.43 4 0.51.44 0.03.08 1198.982 5.0  
9 LASER 1091 164846 Neville Keen   58.22 4 0.53.30 0.04.56 1191.835 6.0  
10 RS FEVA XL 1222 3137 Tom Lewis Harry Daniels 58.15 3 1.03.33 0.13.22 1585.937 7.0  
11 LASER RADIAL 1122 163451 Eamon Elsted   DNF         9.0  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 46
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
OODRace officer duty points scored as RDGa 3



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com